Skip to main content
Han River Panoramic View, 5BR, 3BA, Corporate Lease, Tax-Deductible, Move-in Negotiable 1
Han River Panoramic View, 5BR, 3BA, Corporate Lease, Tax-Deductible, Move-in Negotiable 2
RentOfficetel

Han River Panoramic View, 5BR, 3BA, Corporate Lease, Tax-Deductible, Move-in Negotiable

Deposit500,000,000 won

Maintenance3,000,000 won/mo
Move-in: Negotiable

About This Property

Panoramic Han River View Deposit: 500,000,000 won Rent: 35,000,000 won + VAT Size: 248.15m2 5BR/3BA Corporate Lease & Tax Deductible Available for corporate lease, tailored for CEOs, business owners, and expat executives. Monthly rent can be booked as a business expense. Resident registration (전입신고) and residence report (거소신고): not permitted

View

Exclusive area
248.15 m²
Leasable area
642.14 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3 · Separate shower booth
Floor
Floor 61 of 123 · 9 basement levels
Facing
North(measured from the living room)
Move-in Status
Negotiable
Subway
Line 2: Jamsil · Line 8: Jamsil

Residence registration

Residency Registration

Available for Korean resident registration (전입신고)

No

RC(ARC)

Available for foreigner residence registration (ARC holders)

No

Business lease

Whether the lease can be signed under a registered business.

Yes

Business address registration

Whether the tenant must register their business at this address.

Not required

Amenities

Core Amenities

Parking
Underground, Self-Park, Dedicated spot, Free, Residents only
Heating
Individual Gas Boiler (Underfloor)
Cooling
Individual AC
EV Charger
Available

Facilities

Interior

Layout

Security & Systems

Features

Location

300 Olympic-ro, Songpa-gu, Seoul

Estimated commute to key areas

Some routes may use fallback estimates; actual times can vary by traffic and transfers.

Costs

Move-in total

574,000,000 won

  • Deposit500,000,000 won
  • First month rent35,000,000 won
  • First month maintenance3,000,000 won
  • Other one-time fees36,000,000 won

Monthly Cost Breakdown

Monthly rent
35,000,000 won
+Maintenance Fee
3,000,000 won
+Deposit OC (3.5%)
1,458,333 won
Est. monthly total≈ 39,458,333 won/mo

Fees & Charges

Maintenance Fee

3,000,000 won

Broker Fee (one-time)

36,000,000 won

Utilities

ElectricityNot Included
WaterNot Included
GasNot Included

Pro

Seoul Homes Pro

This content is exclusive to Seoul Homes Pro members.

Listed by the owner

You're contacting the owner of this home directly. Terms, move-in date and pet policy are theirs to decide.

An agency fee may still apply — check the cost breakdown above.

Deposit500,000,000 won

Other Units in This Building

Similar Properties

Same district · type

Small deposit and all furnished house in Seoul

Pakeukaeseulopiseutel · Bangi-dong, Songpa-guMongchontoseong
Open Studio1 Bath23 m²14F / 16F
Same district

Lotte Signiel Residences monthly lease, where breathtaking panoramic views meet

Rotdewoldeutawoaendeurotdewoldeumol · Sincheon-dong, Songpa-gu
5 BR3 Baths252.91 m²
Same district · type

Small deposit and all furnished house in Seoul

Jamsil belsolre opiseutel (bangi2dong juminsenteo) · Bangi-dong, Songpa-guMongchontoseong
2 BR1 Bath29 m²11F / 19F

New Listings in Songpa-gu

3BR, 3BA, Terrace, Duplex, Available from Dec. Songpa station

Cheongwang wineoseubil · Songpa-dong, Songpa-guSongpa
3 BR3 Baths36.65 m²5F / 5F

Visitor Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Sign in to leave a review.

Sign in

Explore Seoul homes

This listing information is provided directly by the registered agent and does not constitute a representation or warranty by Seoul Homes regarding its accuracy, authenticity, or legal validity. Please verify all documents before entering into any agreement.